RELAÇÃO DE CONVENIADOS - ESCOLAS
NOME LOCAL
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL HENRI WALLON FABIANA LTDA-ME. ARARAS
E.E. "PROF. FENIZIO MARCHINI" ITAPIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F PROFª SALMA ELMOR NASSIF LEME
A.D.I. "ANGÉLICA SECA TREMOCOLDI" SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
ABA - ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEFICENTE DO FUNC. DO GRUPO AGF BRASIL SÃO PAULO
ACADÊMICO EDUCACIONAL - EIRELI LIMEIRA
ALMEIDA ROSA E ANDRADE LTDA. LIMEIRA
ALTERNATIVA SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL S/C LTDA. (OBJET RIO CLARO
ALVARENGA EDUCAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL LTDA. ARARAS
ANA PAULA FONTANA PISINATO- ME ARARAS
ANA TSUYA SHIMAMURA CANHADA - ME MOGI GUAÇU
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAI ARARAS
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAI ARARAS
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS MATÃO
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS ARARAS
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE LEME LEME
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS EXCEPCIONAIS ILHA COMPRIDA
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE CONCHAL CONCHAL
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE PIRAJUÍ PIRAJUÍ
APAE - ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE PEDRO DE TOLEDO PEDRO DE TOLEDO
APAE -ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
APER - "COLÉGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA RESSURREIÇÃO" CATANDUVA
APM DA E.E. DR. ALFREDO CARDOSO ARARAS
APM E. M PROFª LUCIA APARECIDA BUSCHINELLI CARNEIRO RIO CLARO
APM E.E. "SENADOR CÉSAR LACERDA DE VERGUEIRO" ARARAS
APM E.E. PROFª DJILIAH CAMARGO DE SOUZA RIO CLARO
APM E.M CLARA FREIRE CASTELLANO RIO CLARO
APM E.M JARDIM DAS PALMEIRAS - CAIC RIO CLARO
APM E.M MITIKO MATSUSHITA M. NEVOEIRO RIO CLARO
APM E.M. " ANTONIO SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA" RIO CLARO
APM E.M. "MONSENHOR MARTINS" RIO CLARO
APM E.M. "PROFª. DIVA MARQUES GOUVÊA" RIO CLARO
APM E.M. MARCELLO SCHMIDT RIO CLARO
APM E.M. PROF. ARMANDO GRISI RIO CLARO
APM E.M. PROF. VICTORINO MACHADO RIO CLARO
APM E.M. PROFª SUELI APARECIDA MARIN RIO CLARO
APM EM "ANTONIO MARIA MARROTE" RIO CLARO
APM EM "DEPUTADO HAMILTON PRADO" RIO CLARO
APM EM "PROF. ELPÍDIO MINA" RIO CLARO
APM EM DR. PAULO KOELLE RIO CLARO
APM EMEI "DOM PEDRO I" RIO CLARO
APM ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF. SYLVIO DE ARAUJO RIO CLARO
APM ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR EPHRAIM RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS RIO CLARO
APM ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SERGIO HERNANI FITTIPALDI RIO CLARO
APM. EMA ENGENHEIRO RUBENS FOOT GUIMARÃES RIO CLARO
ARCO ASSOCIAÇÃO BENEFICIENTE SÃO PAULO
ARTE EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS - "OBJETIVO COSMOPÓLIS" COSMÓPOLIS
ASSOCIAÇÃO CÁRITAS SÃO FRANCISCO JANDIRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO E BENEFICIÊNCIA SANTA CATARINA DE SENA LIMEIRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE EDUCAÇÃO INTERNACIONAL SÃO PAULO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS - APA ARARAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE APARECIDA APARECIDA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE BROTAS BROTAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE CONCHAL CONCHAL
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE ESTIVA GERBI ESTIVA GERBI
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE FRANCA - APAE FRANCA
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE FRANCISCO MORATO FRANCISCO MORATO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE IBATÉ IBATÉ
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE MO ARARAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE MOGI MIRIM MOGI MIRIM
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE PEDERNEIRAS PEDERNEIRAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E AMIGOS DOS EXCEPCIONAIS DE RIO CLARO RIO CLARO
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE PAIS E MESTRES DA EMEB BERNARDO GARCIA LEME
ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS MORADORES DA VILA ARCO - ÍRIS SÃO PAULO
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL BETEL JANDIRA
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL COGNUS DA CIDADE DE ARARAS AEC ARARAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL DE ARARAQUARA - AEA ARARAQUARA
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL IRMÃS SALESIANAS DE SÃO PAULO ARARAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL VERBO DIVINO (COC) ARARAQUARA
ASSOCIAÇÃO MADALENA DE CANOSSA ARARAS
ASSOCIAÇÃO MANANCIAL DE EDUCAÇÃO - AME SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
ASSOCIAÇÃO PROMOCIONAL SANTO ANTÔNIO DE JUQUITIBA - APROJ JUQUITIBA
AÇÃO EDUCACIONAL CLARETIANA - EDUCLAR RIO CLARO
B.M.Q. RECREAÇÃO INFANTIL LTDA RIO CLARO
BASE VESTIBULARES LTDA MOGI MIRIM
BERÇARIO E EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL INFÂNCIA FELIZ S/C LTDA. ME PORTO FELIZ
BERÇÁRIO HOTELZINHO S/C LTDA RIO CLARO
BRINQUEDOS BANDEIRANTE S/A FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
C.A.E.E. ETTORE ZUNTINI ARARAS
C.E.I LUIZ HENRIQUE BORELLI ARARAS
C.E.I. "CHÁCARA DONA OLÍVIA" SÃO PAULO
C.E.I. "JARDIM SILVA TELLES" SÃO PAULO
C.E.I. "MARTHA SALIBE ABRAHÃO" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
C.E.I. "RUY BUENO" MOGI GUAÇU
C.E.I. VEREADOR JOSÉ BUSTAMANTE SÃO PAULO
C.E.I."ESTRELA DO MAR" SÃO PAULO
C.E.I."MÃE TRABALHADORA" SÃO PAULO
C.E.I.F. "MUNDO DE SOFIA" SÃO PAULO
C.E.U. "NAVEGANTES" SÃO PAULO
C.E.U. C.E.I "JOSELY MARIA CARDOSO BENTO" SÃO PAULO
C.R.I. CASTELINHO CORDEIRO/OLIVEIRA S/C LTDA PIRACICABA
CAMARGO E COSTA EDUCACIONAL ME SANTA BÁRBARA DO OESTE
CANTINHO DA TERNURA REC. INF. LTDA - ME SANTO ANDRÉ
CASA DA CRIANÇA MAÍRA AMERICANA
CASA DE LUCAS NÚCLEO BENEFICIENTE EDUCACIONAL SANTO ANDRÉ
CAT SESI " PROF. AZOR SILVEIRA LEITE" MATÃO
CDCB E.E. PROFª ALDA GAWLINSKI SCOPEL PRIMAVERA DO LESTE
CEETEPS - E.T.E. "RUBENS DE FARIA E SOUZA" SOROCABA
CEETEPS - ETE ''CEL. FERNANDO FEBELIANO DA COSTA" PIRACICABA
CEFI - CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO E FORMAÇÃO INTEGRADA ATIBAIA
CEI - SEARAS "LAR MEIMEI" SÃO PAULO
CEI - VEREADOR JOAQUIM THOMÉ FILHO SÃO PAULO
CEI CLOTILDE MIACHON BUENO MOGI GUAÇU
CEIEF "DO JARDIM DO LAGO" LIMEIRA
CEIEF " PROFESSORA MARIA PAULINA RODRIGUES PROVINCIATTO " LIMEIRA
CEIEF "PROFª FLORA DE CASTRO RODRIGUES" LIMEIRA
CELIVI "CENTRO DE LIBERTAÇÃO DE VIDAS" SANTO ANDRÉ
CEMEB "PAPA JOÃO PAULO II" ITAPEVI
CEMEI ENY RIGUETTI BONINI CONCHAL
CEMEI LUCIA FADEL MAGNUSSON CONCHAL
CEMEI PROFª AMÉLIA SUZIGAN TELLA CONCHAL
CEMEI VEREADOR ARMANDO BATTEL CONCHAL
CENTRO CULTURAL ARCO ÍRIS LTDA - ME PEDERNEIRAS
CENTRO DE "PROMOÇÃO SOCIAL BORORÉ" SÃO PAULO
CENTRO DE CONVIVÊNCIA INFANTIL BAMBINI PIRACICABA
CENTRO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO INFANTIL "BEIJA-FLOR" SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
CENTRO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO INFANTIL AQUARELA S/C LT ARARAS
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL RIO CLARO
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "FAZENDO ARTE" RIO CLARO
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL FAZENDINHA MOGI GUAÇU
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL NAZARÉ SÃO PAULO
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INTEGRAL DE MATÃO LTDA. MATÃO
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO MARTINI S/C LTDA. - ME SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
CENTRO DE ESTUDOS GLOBAL S/C LTDA. CAMPINAS
CENTRO DE REABILITAÇÃO PIRACICABA PIRACICABA
CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO SENAI - ARARAS ARARAS
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL "ALICE ROSSITO CERVONI" IBATÉ
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL 429 BROTAS
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BATISTA DE PEDERNEIRAS PEDERNEIRAS
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CAMINHO DO SABER SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CIDADE JARDIM S/C LTDA - EPP ( COC RIO CLARO) RIO CLARO
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CIDADE JARDIM LTDA. PIRASSUNUNGA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CRISTÃO PIRASSUNUNGA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE ANDRADAS S/C LTDA. ANDRADAS
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL EDELWEISS MOGI MIRIM
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INDEPENDENTE DE AMERICANA - OBJETIVO AMERICANA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JOÃO PAULO M. DE SOUZA LTDA - ME PORTO FERREIRA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LITTERAL MOGI GUAÇU
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL LUIZ DE QUEIROZ PIRACICABA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MATER DEI LTDA - ME SANTO ANDRÉ
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS MOGI MIRIM
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NOVO ALVORECER RIO CLARO
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL NÚCLEO BASE LTDA. - ME PIRASSUNUNGA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PASSO A PASSO AMERICANA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECRIAR CORES E FORMAS RINCÃO
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RIO CLARO RIO CLARO
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SANTOS DUMONT LIMEIRA LTDA. LIMEIRA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI - 083 RIO CLARO
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI - 165 PIRACICABA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI - 408 LIMEIRA
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ZEQUINHA DE ABREU S/C LTDA. SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO
CENTRO ESCOLAR INTEGRADO E.M.E.I. NOÊMIA FABRÍCIO DOS SANTOS GATTO E EMEI LYDIA DE O. DEVITE ARARAS
CENTRO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA PAULA SOUZA MOGI-MIRIM
CENTRO ESTADUAL DE EDUCAÇÃO TECNOLÓGICA PAULA SOUZA SÃO PAULO
CENTRO INFANTIL " CAROLINE PARDO CAMPOS FREIRE" LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL "JOSÉ EDUARDO VOIGT SAMPAIO" LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL "JOSÉ REINALDO RIBEIRO BRUGNARO" LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL "LUCINDA TANK KÜHL" LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL FÁBIO FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL MURILO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA LIMEIRA
CENTRO INFANTIL NEUSA FRANCISCO C. DA SILVA LIMEIRA
CENTRO SOCIAL " HONORINA BAMBOZZI RODRIGUES" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL " MARIA GRACIA FERNANDES" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "ALBINA MENGATTI MINGOSSI" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "ALCIDIO GALLI" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "FERMINO FECHIO" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "IZIDORO GROGGIA" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "JOSÉ BORSARI" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "JOÃO NONIS" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "MARIA FERREIRA" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL "MATHILDE BOCCHI BALDAN" MATÃO
CENTRO SOCIAL COMUNITÁRIO JARDIM PRIMAVERA SÃO PAULO
CENTRO SOCIAL CÁRITAS PIRACICABA
CENTRO SOCIAL DE ASSISTÊNCIA E CULTURA PARÓQUIA SÃO JOSÉ - CESAC PIRACICABA
CENTRO SOCIAL NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM PARTO SÃO PAULO
CENTRO SOCIAL SÃO JOSÉ SÃO PAULO
CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO HERMÍNIO OMETTO ARARAS
CEU - EMEI PAZ SÃO PAULO
CIEP PROFª MARIA NILDE MASCELLANI AMERICANA
CIRCULO DE AMIGOS DO MENINO PATRULHEIRO DE LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
CMEES - CENTRO MUNICIPAL ENSINO ESPECIAL PARA SURDOS "EDRA CRISTIANE CHIOZZINI" MATÃO
COLÉGIO BARÃO BALÃO LTDA. CASA BRANCA
COLÉGIO "ALICERCE" FRANCA
COLÉGIO "CEZÁRIO JORGE LTDA/ME" FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
COLÉGIO "PROF. OSWALDO DE VINCENZO" SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO ADVENTISTA DE PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA
COLÉGIO ANGLO CLARETIANO RIO CLARO
COLÉGIO ATUANTE ITAPIRA
COLÉGIO BELA ALVORADA S/C LTDA. VOTORANTIM
COLÉGIO BRASILEIRO DE EDUCAÇÃO LTDA. AMERICANA
COLÉGIO CARISMA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL, FUNDAMENTAL MOGI MIRIM
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE IRACEMÁPOLIS - ANGLO IRACEMÁPOLIS
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE PIRACICABA S/C LTDA PIRACICABA
COLÉGIO COMERCIAL MÁRIO LEME WALTER LEME
COLÉGIO CONECTADO LTDA. MOGI MIRIM
COLÉGIO CRISTÃO "FAVO DE MEL" MOGI GUAÇU
COLÉGIO CRISTÃO ANTENOR THOMAZI VOTORANTIM
COLÉGIO CULTURAL MATÃO
COLÉGIO CÉSAR LATTES S/C LTDA MOGI GUAÇU
COLÉGIO CÓI LTDA ARARAS
COLÉGIO DE CORDEIRÓPOLIS DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL CORDEIRÓPOLIS
COLÉGIO DE ENSINO TAMBAUENSE TAMBAÚ
COLÉGIO DELTA EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA E PROFISSIONAL S/C. LTDA. ENGENHEIRO COELHO
COLÉGIO DIMENSÃO/CRIANÇA & CIA VOTORANTIM
COLÉGIO DINÂMICO DE LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
COLÉGIO DR. FERNANDO COSTA PIRASSUNUNGA
COLÉGIO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRADO DE MATÃO MATÃO
COLÉGIO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRADO DE MATÃO MATÃO
COLÉGIO EVANGÉLICO "RUTH GOMES FIGUEIRA" - RGF JÚNIOR LIMEIRA
COLÉGIO EXITUS - LÁPIS DE COR SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
COLÉGIO EXPANSÃO DE SANTA MARIA DOS ANJOS LTDA. QUIRINOPÓLIS
COLÉGIO FAVO'S NOVA ODESSA
COLÉGIO GUIMARÃES ROSA ITÚ
COLÉGIO GUSTAVO AMARAL SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO HORIZONTE DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL LTDA. ME SOCORRO
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO DE ARARAS LTDA. ARARAS
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO DE LEME LTDA LEME
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO DE PIRACAIA (OBJETIVO) PIRACAIA
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO MONTEIRO LOBATO ITÚ
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO SÃO FRANCISCO S/C LTDA. ITAPIRA
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO SÃO FRANCISCO S/C. LTDA MOGI GUAÇU
COLÉGIO INTEGRAL ITATIBA
COLÉGIO INTELLECTUS LTDA SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO INTERATIVO CISCO FRANCA
COLÉGIO KENNEDY LTDA. JOÃO MONLEVADE
COLÉGIO MASTER ANGLO DE ARARAQUARA ARARAQUARA
COLÉGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO PERUÍBE
COLÉGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO ARARAS
COLÉGIO NÚCLEO ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA
COLÉGIO NÚCLEO DE FORMAÇÃO INFANTIL VIDINHA FELIZ LTDA. ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (2º GRAU) MATÃO
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO (PRIMEIRO GRAU) MATÃO
COLÉGIO ORGANIZAÇÃO SOROCABANA UIRAPURU LTDA. SOROCABA
COLÉGIO PAULO FREIRE PAULÍNIA
COLÉGIO PENTÁGONO LTDA SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO PEQUENA SEMENTINHA & JEQUITIBÁ LTDA - ME VOTORANTIM
COLÉGIO PILARES LTDA ME SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
COLÉGIO PLANETA AZUL PERUÍBE
COLÉGIO PORTAL DE LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO FMC PORTO FELIZ
COLÉGIO PRÓ EDUCAR SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO PRÓ-EDUCAR LTDA SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO RM DE EDUCAÇÃO LTDA - ME PIRASSUNUNGA
COLÉGIO SAINT EXUPÉRY LTDA EPP JAÚ
COLÉGIO SELETIVO S/C LTDA PIRACICABA
COLÉGIO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CAÇAPAVA
COLÉGIO SÃO MATEUS SOCORRO
COLÉGIO SÃO VICENTE DE PAULO - PENHA SÃO PAULO
COLÉGIO TERRA MATER S/C LTDA BOITUVA
COLÉGIO TÉCNICO DE INDAIATUBA DA FIEC INDAIATUBA
COLÉGIO WILLIAN CÉSAR DE FIGUEIREDO BELO SÃO LOURENÇO DA SERRA
CONGREGAÇÃO DAS FILHAS DE N. SRA. DA MISERICÓRDIA - "CRECHE AMBULATÓRIO DR. CLÁUDIO DE SOUZA NOVAES CAMPINAS
CONGREGAÇÃO DE SÃO BENTO DAS IRMÃS MISSIONÁRIAS ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA
COOPAEL - MANTENEDORA DO COLÉGIO BARÃO DE LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
COOPERATIVA DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA DE DESCALVADO DESCALVADO
COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO E CULTURA DE SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO
COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL FERREIRENSE - COEFE PORTO FERREIRA
CRECHE " NELSON CHIOZZINI" MATÃO
CRECHE "ALINE DE AQUINO SIQUITELLI" MATÃO
CRECHE "APPARECIDA RAGASSI MASSELANI" MATÃO
CRECHE "DÉBORA ROSSIN INOCÊNCIO DA COSTA" MATÃO
CRECHE ESCOLA "GUIA DA LUZ" ITÚ
CRECHE MARIA PIVA TAGLIARI ARTUR NOGUEIRA
CRECHE MUNICIPAL "CELESTINA BERTIN DE ALMEIDA" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
CRECHE MUNICIPAL CANTINHO FELIZ 'PROFª EMMA BERRETTA" PIRASSUNUNGA
CRECHE MUNICIPAL MARIA EUGENIA PEREIRA DA SILVA PIRASSUNUNGA
CRECHE NOVA CIDADE MATÃO
CRECHE ODYLIA JAMBEIRO MENDES LEME
CRECHE PROFª MARISA AP. DE LIMA VICENTIN LEME
CRER & SER S/C LTDA ME PIRACICABA
CRISTIANE F. BARBOSA SOARES CIA LTDA ARARAS
DIRETORA DE EDUCAÇÃO DE ESTIVA GERBI ESTIVA GERBI
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO CATANDUVA CATANDUVA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE AMERICANA AMERICANA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE ARARAQUARA ARARAQUARA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE BRAGANÇA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE CAMPINAS LESTE CAMPINAS
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE ITAPECERICA DA SERRA ITAPECERICA DA SERRA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE MIRACATU MIRACATU
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE MOGI MIRIM MOGI MIRIM
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE PIRACICABA PIRACICABA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE PIRACICABA PIRACICABA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE REGISTRO REGISTRO
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO DE SÃO VICENTE SÃO VICENTE
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO ITU ITÚ
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
DIRETORIA DE ENSINO - REGIÃO PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
DIRETORIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO DE FRANCO DA ROCHA FRANCO DA ROCHA
DIRETORIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO DE ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA LINDÓIA
DIRETORIA REGIONAL DE ENSINO DE SUMARÉ SUMARÉ
E.E PROF. JOÃO BATISTA LEME RIO CLARO
E.E "CULTO À CIÊNCIA" CAMPINAS
E.E "DR. CARLOS GUIMARÃES" SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
E.E CAIC "DR. EITEL ARANTES DIX" PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E CONEGO MANOEL ALVES LIMEIRA
E.E DE MILAGRE MINAS GERAIS
E.E DR. " ENÉAS CÉZAR FERREIRA " CAMPINAS
E.E FRANCISCO EUGENIO DE LIMA CASA BRANCA
E.E PROFº GERALDO SORG PROF MOGI GUAÇU
E.E SANTO ANTONIO SANTO ANTÔNIO DE POSSE
E.E. PROF. ÁLVARO COTOMACCI CAMPINAS
E.E. "PROF. ELY DE ALMEIDA CAMPOS LIMEIRA
E.E. DEPUTADO EDUARDO BARNABÉ CAMPINAS
E.E. DR. DISNEI FRANCISCO SCORNAIENCHI CAMPINAS
E.E. DR. EMILIO JOSÉ SALIM MONSENHOR CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. JOÃO FIORELO REGINATO CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. OSCAR DE ALMEIDA RIO CLARO
E.E. PROFª BENEDICTA DE S. P. WUTKE CAMPINAS
E.E. PROFª NEUZA MARIA NAZATTO DE CARVALHO SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
E.E. PROFª ZITA DE GODOY CAMARGO RIO CLARO
E.E. " ABILIO ALVES MARQUES " BEBEDOURO
E.E. " ADALBERTO NASCIMENTO" CAMPINAS
E.E. " CAMPO GRANDE II " CAMPINAS
E.E. " CARLOTA FERNANDES DE SOUZA RODINI" ARARAS
E.E. " DR. CUSTÓDIO ANGELO DE LIMA" LEME
E.E. " PROFª MARLENE FRATTINI" MATÃO
E.E. "31 DE MARÇO" CAMPINAS
E.E. "ANTONIO CAIO" ITAPIRA
E.E. "CARLOS GOMES" CAMPINAS
E.E. "CEL. CRISTIANO OSÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA" E.F.M SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
E.E. "CEL. JOSÉ LEVY" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.E. "CESARINO BORBA" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.E. "COMENDADOR JOÃO CHAMMAS" PEDERNEIRAS
E.E. "CONJUNTO VIDA NOVA III" CAMPINAS
E.E. "DEPUTADO JOÃO SALGADO SOBRINHO" MATÃO
E.E. "DORIVAL DE CARVALHO" MATÃO
E.E. "DR SAMUEL DE CASTRO NEVES" PIRACICABA
E.E. "DR. ANTONIO PIRES BARBOSA" CAMPINAS
E.E. "DR. DARIO BRASIL" PIRACICABA
E.E. "DR. JOVINO SILVEIRA" SERRA NEGRA
E.E. "DR. JOÃO THIENNE" NOVA ODESSA
E.E. "DR. LEOPOLDINO MEIRA ANDRADE" MATÃO
E.E. "ERNESTO MASSELANI" MATÃO
E.E. "GENERAL PORPHYRIO DA PAZ" PAULÍNIA
E.E. "GUERINO VEDOATO" MATÃO
E.E. "IGNÁCIO ZURITA JÚNIOR" ARARAS
E.E. "JOAQUINA DE CASTRO AZEVEDO" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.E. "JOSÉ CARLOS PINOTTI" MATÃO
E.E. "JOSÉ INOCÊNCIO DA COSTA" MATÃO
E.E. "LIONS CLUBE" ARARAS
E.E. "MOACIR THOMAZ DA SLIVA" JANDIRA
E.E. "MONSENHOR JERÔNYMO GALLO" PIRACICABA
E.E. "MONSENHOR NORA" MOGI MIRIM
E.E. "NELSON FERNANDES" SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO
E.E. "PADRE JOSÉ DOS SANTOS" CAMPINAS
E.E. "PADRE JOSÉ NARCISO VIEIRA EHRENBERG" PAULÍNIA
E.E. "PE. NELSON ANTONIO ROMÃO" MATÃO
E.E. "PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES" SÃO PAULO
E.E. "PROF. ANTONIO DE QUEIROZ" LIMEIRA
E.E. "PROF. ARLINDO FÁVARO" LEME
E.E. "PROF. ARLINDO SILVESTRE" LIMEIRA
E.E. "PROF. BENEDITA NAIR XAVIER VEDOVELLO" MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. "PROF. ERNANI CALBUCCI" MOGI MIRIM
E.E. "PROF. GABRIEL POZZI" LIMEIRA
E.E. "PROF. JOSÉ ROMÃO" PIRACICABA
E.E. "PROF. ODILON CORRÊA" RIO CLARO
E.E. "PROF. ODONE BELLINI" MATÃO
E.E. "PROF. PAULO CHAVES" LIMEIRA
E.E. "PROF. PEDRO CREM FILHO" CHARQUEADA
E.E. "PROF. QUEIROZ FILHO" LEME
E.E. "PROF. WILLIAM SILVA" LIMEIRA
E.E. "PROF.PEDRO FERREIRA CINTRA" ITAPIRA
E.E. "PROF.ª MARIA BENEDITA FERNANDES" CONCHAL
E.E. "PROFA. DRA. ALTAIR F.F. POLETTINI" MOGI MIRIM
E.E. "PROFESSOR DORIVAL DIAS DE CARVALHO" SOROCABA
E.E. "PROFª ALVA FABRI MIRANDA" PEDERNEIRAS
E.E. "PROFª CHLORITA DE OLIVEIRA PENTEADO MARTINS" MATÃO
E.E. "PROFª MARIA JANUÁRIA VAZ TÚCORI" CAPIVARI
E.E. "PROFª. OLÍVIA BIANCO" PIRACICABA
E.E. "PROFº CARLOS CRISTOVAM ZINK" CAMPINAS
E.E. "PROFº JOÃO GUMERCINDO GUIMARÃES" CAMPINAS
E.E. "PROFº. CONCEIÇÃO RIBEIRO" CAMPINAS
E.E. "PROFº. LUIS HENRIQUE MARCHI" SUMARÉ
E.E. "PROFº. NEWTON PIMENTA NEVES" CAMPINAS
E.E. ALTO DA BOA VISTA LEME
E.E. ANTONIO ALVES CAVALHEIRO ENGENHEIRO COELHO
E.E. ANTONIO CARLOS PACHECO E SILVA CAMPINAS
E.E. ANTONIO DO VALLE SOBRINHO SUMARÉ
E.E. AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SARDINHA LEME
E.E. BARÃO DE PIRACICABA RIO CLARO
E.E. BARÃO DO RIO BRANCO PIRACICABA
E.E. BENEDITO FLORES DE AZEVEDO ITAPIRA
E.E. CAPITÃO AGENOR DE CARVALHO ESTIVA GERBI
E.E. CASTELLO BRANCO LIMEIRA
E.E. CEL. JOAQUIM SALLES RIO CLARO
E.E. CEL. JUSTINIANO WHITAKER DE OLIVEIRA ARARAS
E.E. CHANCELER RAUL FERNANDES RIO CLARO
E.E. CIDADE SATÉLITE ÍRIS II CAMPINAS
E.E. CONJUNTO HAB F1 CAMPINAS
E.E. CORONEL FRANCO PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. CORONEL VENÂNCIO MOGI MIRIM
E.E. DEP JAMIL GADIA CAMPINAS
E.E. DIC I CAMPINAS
E.E. DOM BARRETO CAMPINAS
E.E. DOM IDILIO JOSÉ SOARES LIMEIRA
E.E. DOM TARCÍSIO ARIOVALDO AMARAL LIMEIRA
E.E. DONA ELVIRA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA ITAPIRA
E.E. DONA IZABEL SILVEIRA MELLO SOARES (D.SINHA) BROTAS
E.E. DR. ANTONIO PINTO DE ALMEIDA FERRAZ PIRACICABA
E.E. DR. CESÁRIO COIMBRA ARARAS
E.E. DR. DJALMA FORJAZ PORTO FERREIRA
E.E. DR. FRANCISCO DE ARAÚJO MASCARENHAS PAULÍNIA
E.E. DR. HONORINO FABBRI HORTOLÂNDIA
E.E. DR. JORGE COURY PIRACICABA
E.E. DR. LUIZ NARCISO GOMES SANTA CRUZ DA CONCEIÇÃO
E.E. DR. MANOEL JACINTHO VIEIRA DE MORAES PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. DR. OSCAR RODRIGUES ALVES MOGI-MIRIM
E.E. DR. PAULO DE ALMEIDA NOGUEIRA COSMÓPOLIS
E.E. ELISEU NARCISO REVERENDO CAMPINAS
E.E. ELOI CHAVES PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. ELVIRA DE PRADO MÊO MURARO CAMPINAS
E.E. ESCRITORA RACHEL DE QUEIROZ CAMPINAS
E.E. FAZENDA BOA VISTA CAMPINAS
E.E. FRANCISCO ANTONIO GONÇALVES MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. FRANCISCO BRASILEIRO CAMPINAS
E.E. FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CAMPINAS
E.E. FRANCISCO FONTINHA DO NASCIMENTO ARARAS
E.E. GOVERNADOR JÂNIO QUADROS CORUMBATAÍ
E.E. GUSTAVO PICCININI LIMEIRA
E.E. HERMANO RIBEIRO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO
E.E. HUGO PENTEADO TEIXEIRA CAMPINAS
E.E. IRMÃ MARIA DE SANTO INOCÊNCIO LIMA LIMEIRA
E.E. JARDIM ARIANA LEME
E.E. JARDIM DO LAGO AMERICANA
E.E. JARDIM MERCEDES CAMPINAS
E.E. JARDIM SÃO FRANCISCO ROSALINA CAMPINAS
E.E. JOAQUIM PEDROSO SARGENTO CAMPINAS
E.E. JOAQUIM RIBEIRO RIO CLARO
E.E. JORNALISTA ROBERTO MARINHO CAMPINAS
E.E. JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA DESCALVADO
E.E. JOSÉ ABÍLIO DE PAULA - (APM) SÃO PEDRO
E.E. JOSÉ AMARO RODRIGUES ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.E. JOSÉ FRANCO CRAVEIRO ARARAS
E.E. JOSÉ MARIA MATOSINHO CAMPINAS
E.E. JOSÉ OMETTO ARARAS
E.E. JOSÉ PEDRO DE MORAES LEME
E.E. JULIO MESQUITA CAMPINAS
E.E. LAURO BARREIRA SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
E.E. LUIZ MARTINI MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. MAESTRO JUSTINO GOMES DE CASTRO ARARAS
E.E. MARECHAL FLORIANO SÃO PAULO
E.E. MARIO SANTALUCIA SÃO PAULO
E.E. MINISTRO SALGADO FILHO SÃO PAULO
E.E. MONSENHOR HENRIQUE NICOPELLI SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
E.E. MONSENHOR LUIS GONZAGA DE MOURA ARARAS
E.E. NOSSA SENHORA DE LORETO PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. NÚCLEO HABITACIONAL JOSÉ PAULINO NOGUEIRA PAULÍNIA
E.E. PADRE ALBERTO VELLONI CONCHAL
E.E. PADRE ANTONIO MOBILI CAMPINAS
E.E. PADRE ARMANI MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PADRE DONIZETTI TAVARES DE LIMA TAMBAÚ
E.E. PADRE LONGINO VASTBINDER MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PEDRO DE TOLEDO LINDÓIA
E.E. PEDRO MADÓGLIO SÃO PAULO
E.E. PEDRO RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
E.E. PREFEITO ANTONIO DA COSTA SANTOS CAMPINAS
E.E. PREFEITO ANTONIO ZANAGA AMERICANA
E.E. PREFEITO JOSÉ MIRANDA SUMARÉ
E.E. PRESIDENTE BERNARDES POUSO ALEGRE
E.E. PROF JOSÉ FERNANDES RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. FRANCISCO RIBEIRO SAMPAIO CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. "JOÃO BAPTISTA NEGRÃO FILHO" RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. ANTONIO DIAS PASCHOAL TAMBAÚ
E.E. PROF. ANTONIO JOSÉ PERES MARQUES MOGI MIRIM
E.E. PROF. ANTONIO LUIZ DE MORAES LEME
E.E. PROF. ANTONIO PERCHES LORDELLO LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. ARISTIDES GURJÃO MOGI MIRIM
E.E. PROF. ARY LEITE PEREIRA LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. ARY MENEGATTO AMERICANA
E.E. PROF. ATALIBA PIRES DO AMARAL LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. BENEVENUTO TORRES CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. CARLOS ALBERTO GALHIEGO CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. CARLOS LENCASTRE CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. CARLOS LENCASTRE ARARAS
E.E. PROF. CELESTINO DE CAMPOS CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. CONSTANTINO AUGUSTO PINKE (APM) AMERICANA
E.E. PROF. DORIVALDO DAMM LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. DR. RENÉ ALBERS PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. PROF. ELIAS DE MELLO AYRES PIRACICABA
E.E. PROF. HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS REIS PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ CARDOSO ARARAS
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ CARDOSO RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ CARLOS DE A. NOGUEIRA CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ CARLOS NOGUEIRA REVERENDO CAMPINAS
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ FERRAZ S. PENTEADO LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ JORGE NETO ANALÂNDIA
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ LEME DO PRADO VALINHOS
E.E. PROF. JOSÉ MARCILIANO DA COSTA JUNIOR LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. JOÃO PESSOA MASCHIETTO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROF. LEOPOLDO SANTANA SÃO PAULO
E.E. PROF. LEOVEGILDO CHAGAS SANTOS LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. LYSIMACO F. COSTA CURITIBA
E.E. PROF. LÁZARO DUARTE DO PÁTEO LIMEIRA
E.E. PROF. MARCELO DE MESQUITA IPEÚNA
E.E. PROF. MARCIANO DE TOLEDO PIZA RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. MICHEL ANTONIO ALEM RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. MÁRIO PATARRA FRATTINI AMERICANA
E.E. PROF. ODÉCIO LUCKE CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.E. PROF. PAULO DE BARROS FERRAZ PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. PROF. PEDRO CELESTINO TONOLLI LEME
E.E. PROF. ROBERTO GARCIA LOSZ RIO CLARO
E.E. PROF. SILVINO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANA
E.E. PROF. ULISSES DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
E.E. PROF. VALERIO STRANG MOGI MIRIM
E.E. PROF. VICENTE CASALE PADOVANI ARARAS
E.E. PROF. VICENTE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ARARAS
E.E. PROF. VITO CARMINE CERBASI SUMARÉ
E.E. PROFA. AVELINA PALMA LOSSO PIRACICABA
E.E. PROFA. ISCÁLIA GOÉS CORRÊA SANTOS ARARAS
E.E. PROFA. MARIA JOSE MARGATO BROCATTO SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
E.E. PROFA. THEREZINHA A. VILLANI DE CAMARGO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFA.MARIA APARECIDA SOARES DE LUCCA LIMEIRA
E.E. PROFA.SONIA APARECIDA MAXIMIANO BUENO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFESSOR EXPEDITO CAMARÃO FREIRE CAMPOS DE JORDÃO
E.E. PROFESSOR JOSÉ APPARECIDO MUNHOZ ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.E. PROFESSOR MIGUEL ROQUE SÃO PAULO
E.E. PROFESSOR OSCAR ALVES JANEIRO ARARAS
E.E. PROFESSORA OSMARINA SEDEH PADILHA PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. PROFESSORA ESMERALDA LEONOR FURLANI CALAFI. PEDERNEIRAS
E.E. PROFESSORA IGNÊS AMÉLIA OLIVEIRA MACHADO ITAPEVI
E.E. PROFESSORA LYDES RACHEL GUTIERRES DIADEMA
E.E. PROFª ÁUREA A. A. DE GODOI CAMPINAS
E.E. PROFª ABIGAIL DE AZEVEDO GRELHA ARARAS
E.E. PROFª ABIGAIL DE AZEVEDO GRILLO PIRACICABA
E.E. PROFª ALTIMIRA PINKE LEME
E.E. PROFª ANGELA MARIA DA PAIXÃO COSTA MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFª ANÁLIA DE ALMEIDA BUENO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFª CAROLINA AUGUSTA SERAPHIM RIO CLARO
E.E. PROFª CECILIA PEREIRA CAMPINAS
E.E. PROFª CELESTE PALANDI DE MELLO CAMPINAS
E.E. PROFª EGLE LUPORINI COSTA AGUAÍ
E.E. PROFª GEMMA V.C. CAPELLO SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
E.E. PROFª IRENE DE ASSIS SAES SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
E.E. PROFª IVETE SALA DE QUEIROZ COSMÓPOLIS
E.E. PROFª JOANITA KAMMER MARTINS PEREIRA ARARAS
E.E. PROFª JUDITH FERRÃO LEGASPE ARARAS
E.E. PROFª MAGDALENA SANSEVERINO GROSSO ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.E. PROFª MARGARIDA PAROLI SOARES LIMEIRA
E.E. PROFª MARIA CARMEM CODO JACOMINI SANTA GERTRUDES
E.E. PROFª MARIA CHEILA ALVES SUMARÉ
E.E. PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES DE FRANÇA SILVEIRA JUNDIAÍ
E.E. PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES MAIA FROTA SANTA BÁRBARA DO OESTE
E.E. PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES NASCIMENTO GUERREIRO SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
E.E. PROFª MARIA DO CARMO AUGUSTI AMERICANA
E.E. PROFª MARIA JOAQUINA DE ARRUDA LEME
E.E. PROFª MARIA JOSÉ DE MATTOS GOBBO AMERICANA
E.E. PROFª MARIA JÚLIA BUENO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFª MARIA ROSA NUCCI PACÍFICO HOMEM ARARAS
E.E. PROFª NIOMAR A. MATTOS GOBBO AMARAL GURGEL AMERICANA
E.E. PROFª OLYMPIA BARTH DE OLIVEIRA AMERICANA
E.E. PROFª OSCÁLIA GÓES CORRÊA SANTOS RIO CLARO
E.E. PROFª PEDRINA PIRES ZADRA PORTO FERREIRA
E.E. PROFª RISOLETA LOPES ARANHA AMERICANA
E.E. PROFª RUTH RAMOS CAPPI LIMEIRA
E.E. PROFª THEREZINHA RODRIGUES PIRASSUNUNGA
E.E. PROFª YOLANDA SALLES CABIANCA ARARAS
E.E. PROFª ZENAIDE FRANCO DE FARIA MELLO MOGI GUAÇU
E.E. PROFª. HELOISA LEMENHE MARASCA RIO CLARO
E.E. PROFº JOSÉ NASCIMENTO SÃO PAULO
E.E. PROVÍNCIA DE NAGASAKI SÃO PAULO
E.E. SEBASTIÃO GOMES CONCHAL
E.E. SUD MENNUCCI PIRACICABA
E.E. SÃO JUDAS TADEU MOGI-MIRIM
E.E. VEREADOR EUCLIDES MIRANDA SUMARÉ
E.E. WASHINGTON LUIZ PORTO FERREIRA
E.E." PROFª CATHARINA CASALE PADOVANI " PIRACICABA
E.E."DR. LEOPOLDINO MEIRA ANDRADE" MATÃO
E.E."FELIPE CARDOSO" PIRACICABA
E.E."JARDIM BOA ESPERANÇA" MOGI GUAÇU
E.E."LUIGINO BURIGOTTO" LIMEIRA
E.E."MAXIMILIANO BARUTO" ARARAS
E.E."PADRE ORESTES LADEIRA" CONCHAL
E.E."PROF ADERVAL DA SILVA" MATÃO
E.E."PROF.HENRIQUE MORATO" MATÃO
E.E."PROFESSORA LAERT JOSÉ TARALLO MENDES" MATÃO
E.E."PROFESSORA MARIA BENEDITA FERNANDES" CONCHAL
E.E."PROFª HELENA BORSETTI" MATÃO
E.E."PROFª. LIDIA ONELIA KALIL AUN CREPALDI" COSMÓPOLIS
E.E.DEMILSON SOARES MOLICA JANDIRA
E.E.DEPUTADO FREITAS NOBRE DIADEMA
E.E.DOLORES GARCIA PASCHOALIN JANDIRA
E.E.E.E.F. " PROFESSORA NAIR ANTUNES DE ALMEIDA" PORTO FELIZ
E.E.I AMAR LTDA. ME LIMEIRA
E.E.I. " PEQUENO URSO" LIMEIRA
E.E.I. "CASTELINHO LTDA" JANDIRA
E.E.I. "EQUILÍBRIO" PIRACICABA
E.E.I. "PEIXINHO DOURADO" PIRACICABA
E.E.I. "SETE ANÕES" LTDA - ME PIRACICABA
E.E.I. "UNIVERSO ENCANTADO" SÃO PAULO
E.E.I. TIA ANINHA S/C LTDA PIRACICABA
E.E.I."BATISTA BETEL" SÃO PAULO
E.E.I."OSÓRIO DA CUNHA LARA NETO" CAÇAPAVA
E.E.I.E.F. "CANTINHO DO SABER" DOIS CÓRREGOS
E.E.JARDIM ANA SOFIA DIADEMA
E.E.P.S.G. PROFª NEUSA MARIA NAZATO DE CARVALHO ARARAS
E.E.PROF. ANTONIO DE MELLO COTRIM PIRACICABA
E.E.PROFª ALMERINDA RODRIGUES MOGI GUAÇU
E.I. CRESCER E APRENDER SÃO PAULO
E.M. "ADELINO BORDIGNON" MATÃO
E.M. "CHAPEUZINHO VERMELHO" ITAPEVI
E.M. "PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE" DIADEMA
E.M. "PROFª MARIA ZIBINA CARVALHO" ITAPEVI
E.M. "PROFª. MARIA DE LOURDES PEDROSO PERIN" CORUMBATAÍ
E.M. ENS. INF. E FUND. DO CAMPO "PROFª ENIDE SANTA FERRAZ MARQUEZI" MATÃO
E.M. EVANDRO CAIAFFA ESQUÍVEL SÃO PAULO
E.M. JOÃO ELIAS MARGUTTI SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
E.M."CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE" SÃO PAULO
E.M."LUIZ DE MELO VIANA SOBRINHO" VARGINHA
E.M.E.B. "DONA SINHAZINHA" MOGI MIRIM
E.M.E.B. "PROFESSORA CLEUSA MARILENE VIEIRA DE MELLO" MOGI MIRIM
E.M.E.B. "REGINA MARIA TUCCI DE CAMPOS" MOGI-MIRIM
E.M.E.B. JOSÉ BENEDITO SODELLI ANALÂNDIA
E.M.E.B. PROF. HUMBERTO BRASI MOGI MIRIM
E.M.E.E. PROFESSORA LUIZA HELENA REMÉDIO ARARAS
E.M.E.F JOÃO RUFFINO SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F. ADIRCE CENEDEZE CAVEANHA MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. PREFEITO CARLOS FRANCO DE FARIA MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. "ADELINA MANARA FERREIRA DE MELLO" CONCHAL
E.M.E.F. "ADÉLIA CALEFFI GERBI" ESTIVA GERBI
E.M.E.F. "ALONSO FERREIRA DE CAMARGO" CONCHAL
E.M.E.F. "ANGELINA MIGUEL ARUK" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "ARMELINDA ESPÚRIO DA SILVA" HORTOLÂNDIA
E.M.E.F. "BENTA MARIA RAGASSI SCUTTI" - CAIC MATÃO
E.M.E.F. "CEL. JOSÉ LEVY" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.M.E.F. "CORONEL JOAQUIM LEITE DE SOUZA" MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. "DR. ANTÔNIO CÂNDIDO DE CAMARGO" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.M.E.F. "EDUCADOR PAULO FREIRE" COSMÓPOLIS
E.M.E.F. "FERMINO MENDES DA SILVA" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "FRANCISCO CARDONA" ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.M.E.F. "GIÁCOMO CORTE" CONCHAL
E.M.E.F. "JARDIM SANTA TEREZINHA II" MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. "JOAQUIM NUNES VIEIRA" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "JOSÉ GOMIDE DE CASTRO" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "JOÃO BUENO JUNIOR" MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. "MARIA HERMINIA RUEGG RAVANINI" SANTA CRUZ DA CONCEIÇÃO
E.M.E.F. "PREFEITO EDERALDO ROSSETTI" ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.M.E.F. "PROF. ANTÔNIO AGOSTINHO BATISTA" CONCHAL
E.M.E.F. "PROF. ANTÔNIO AGOSTINHO BATISTA" CONCHAL
E.M.E.F. "PROF. JOÃO POLETTI" ARARAS
E.M.E.F. "PROF. LEONALDO ZORNOFF" ARARAS
E.M.E.F. "PROF. LORENÇO MANOEL SPARAPAN" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. "PROFESSORA MARIA FRANCO DE SOUZA PENARIOL" PARAISO
E.M.E.F. "PROFª ALCÍDIA T. W. MATTEIS" ARTUR NOGUEIRA
E.M.E.F. "PROFª CECY APPARECIDA ROCHA AGUIAR" SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F. "PROFª HELENA BORSETTI" MATÃO
E.M.E.F. "PROFª IRACEMA DE SOUZA FREITAS" LINDÓIA
E.M.E.F. "PROFª ISABEL VIEIRA FERREIRA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. "PROFª MARIA GONÇALVES MOURÃO" LEME
E.M.E.F. "PROFª. FLORA APARECIDA TOLEDO LIMA" PAULÍNIA
E.M.E.F. "PROFª. JARDY ARACI DE MATTOS" CRISTAIS PAULISTA
E.M.E.F. "PROFª. MARIA DIVA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA" MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. "PROFª. MARIA SYLVIA TRALDI DE MARCO" DESCALVADO
E.M.E.F. "PROFº ANTONIO CARLOS MANZINI" MATÃO
E.M.E.F. "PROFº. ANTÔNIO D¿AVILA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. "PROFº. ARANI JOSÉ DA SILVA" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "PROFº. ARCYPRESTE RUGGERI" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. "PROFº. VICENTE RÁO" CAMPINAS
E.M.E.F. ANTONIO GIOVANI LANZI MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. ANTONIO MARQUES DAHMEN ARARAS
E.M.E.F. BAIRRO DO TAQUARI LEME
E.M.E.F. CEL. AUGUSTO CESAR LEME
E.M.E.F. DR. ULYSSES GUIMARÃES IPEÚNA
E.M.E.F. EVALDO JOSÉ ZENARI ESTIVA GERBI
E.M.E.F. HIPÓLITO JOSÉ DA COSTA SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. IVONE APARECIDA GOMES PALUMBO SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F. MARIA INÊS MARQUES MENDES (BAIRRO TURVINHO) SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. MARIA NAZARETH STOCCO LORDELLO CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.M.E.F. MASSANORI KARAZAWA SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F. PADRE HERCÍLIO BERTOLINE ARARAS
E.M.E.F. PROF. BENEDICTO CARLOS FREIRE IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.M.E.F. PROF. DINEI IVETE HAITER ROCHA LEME
E.M.E.F. PROF. DR. GERALDO PHILOMENO MOGI-MIRIM
E.M.E.F. PROF. FRANCISCO SALLES NOGUEIRA ARARAS
E.M.E.F. PROF. GERALDO SORG MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. PROF. JÚLIO RIDOLFO ARARAS
E.M.E.F. PROFA. MARIA JOSE DE OLIVEIRA JACOBSEN PIRASSUNUNGA
E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR ANTONIO SAMPAIO DÓRIA SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR JOEL JOB FACHINI ARARAS
E.M.E.F. PROFESSOR MÁRIO ZINNI LEME
E.M.E.F. PROFESSORA CLOTILDE RUSSO ARARAS
E.M.E.F. PROFª CELIA REGINA LECKEVICIUS" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F. PROFª EMÍLIA VEDOVELLO PEDROSO MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.F. PROFª MALACKEY TAUFIC DE ALBUQUERQUE LEME
E.M.E.F. PROFª MARIA AP. PAGOTO MORAES CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.M.E.F. PROFª NILVA DE LOURDES ROCHA OLIVEIRA" SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F. RAQUEL DOS ANJOS MARCELINO LEME
E.M.E.F. THEREZA COLETTE OMETTO ARARAS
E.M.E.F. VEREADOR JOÃO GATO (BAIRRO SANTA CRUZ) SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F." PROFª DULCÍDIA COSTA RIVABEN" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.M.E.F."DR. RALF MAFUZ" CAÇAPAVA
E.M.E.F."EDNA TERESA FIÓRIO" SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F."JARDIM DA CONQUISTA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F."JOÃO DE DEUS CARDOSO DE MELLO" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F."LEONARDO ANTONIO VIEIRA" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F."MADRE JOANA ANGÉLICA DE JESUS" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F."PROFª. MARISA MORETTI CÂMARA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F."VEREADOR JOSÉ CAMARGO" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.F.M "PROFº. LINNEU PRESTES" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F.M. "MAESTRO MARCELINO PIETROBOM" PAULÍNIA
E.M.E.F.M. "PROFº. LINNEU PRESTES" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.F.M. JOAQUIM RAPHAEL DA ROCHA SANTA GERTRUDES
E.M.E.F.M. MARIO BORELLI THOMAZ PORTO FERREIRA
E.M.E.F.PROFª.IRACEMA DE SOUZA FREITAS LINDÓIA
E.M.E.I "ORLANDO VILLAS BÔAS" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I "PROFESSORA CLEIDE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I MARIA JOSÉ DE SIQUEIRA LARA CAÇAPAVA
E.M.E.I PROF. ARMIDA LEONORA PIERRI TRALDI SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
E.M.E.I" PROFª. MARIANITA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA SANTOS" SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
E.M.E.I. " PROFESSOR CÉLIO SAMPAIO SILVA LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I. " VIVIANE DE CÁSSIA MARCHI " LEME
E.M.E.I. "ARCO ÍRIS" LINDÓIA
E.M.E.I. "BORBA GATO" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "CASTRO ALVES" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "DINA KUTNER DE SOUZA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "DONA HELENA" CORUMBATAÍ
E.M.E.I. "DR. JOÃO DE DEUS BUENO DOS REIS" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "FRANCISCA DE LIMA" MOGI GUAÇU
E.M.E.I. "LUIS GAMA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "PATO DONALD" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSOR LOURENÇO FILHO SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSOR SIGMAR JOSÉ GROPPA" MATÃO
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSOR TAUFIK DAUD KURBAN" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSORA CLARICE MENDONÇA" MATÃO
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSORA ITALINA FREITAS FERREIRA CARUZO" MATÃO
E.M.E.I. "PROFESSORA VERA GONÇALVES DE MATTOS" MATÃO
E.M.E.I. "PROFª IRES BOCCHI MARCHEZAN" MATÃO
E.M.E.I. "PROFª. LUZIA CARLINI GELLY" CONCHAL
E.M.E.I. "PROFª. MARIA DA LUZ SILVA DE OLIVEIRA" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. "TOPO GIGIO" IRACEMÁPOLIS
E.M.E.I. "VEREADOR GREGÓRIO JOSÉ BECHARA" CONCHAL
E.M.E.I. EDUARDO CARLOS PEREIRA SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. LEILA BERRIEL AIDAR BAURU
E.M.E.I. NONA CATHARINA ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PADRE ÂNGELO PEDRO LONGHI ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PREFEITO JOSÉ PAULINO DE OLIVEIRA ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PRESIDENTE JÂNIO QUADROS SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I. PROFA. GLÁUCIA MARIA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PROFESSOR EDUARDO LUZ SALMAZZO ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PROFESSORA MARYANGELA MARTINI ARARAS
E.M.E.I. PROFª LIDIA MARIA BUZON CURTULO ARARAS
E.M.E.I."PROFESSOR ÍTALO BETTARELLO" SÃO PAULO
E.M.E.I.E.F " PROF. NESTOR MARTINS LINO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F "PROFESSORA AMÂNCIA ALVES MUNIZ" IGUAPE
E.M.E.I.E.F ILDEBRAN PRATA IPEÚNA
E.M.E.I.E.F PROFESSORA MARIA DE LOURDES MATTAR ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F ROTARY CLUBE PIRASSUNUNGA
E.M.E.I.E.F. " MAJOR JOSÉ LEVY SOBRINHO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "CLARA MONZONI LANG" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "DR. WALDEMAR LUCATO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "GOVERNADOR MÁRIO COVAS" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "IGNÁCIO ZURITA NETO" ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. "JOSÉ DANTE RODINI" ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. "LIONS CLUBE" ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. "MARIA THEREZA SILVERIA DE BARROS CAMARGO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PASTOR ISMAEL PEREIRA LAGO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PR. ANTÔNIO SIMONETTI" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROF. DEOVALDO TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROF.ª EGLE MARIA CIARROCHI" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFESSOR JOSÉ JUSTINO CASTILHO" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFESSOR NOEDIR TADEU SANTINI" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFESSORA CASSIANA MARIA SOARES LENCI" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFª AMÁLIA MALHEIRO MOREIRA" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFª MARIA APP. DE LUCA MOORE" LIMEIRA
E.M.E.I.E.F. "PROFº JORGE FERNANDES" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
E.M.E.I.E.F. ANTONIO SEVERINO ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. CARLOS GIOVANI BOLLES ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. CATHARINA SINOTTI PIRASSUNUNGA
E.M.E.I.E.F. DONA MANOELA LACERDA DE VERGUEIRO ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. DONA ROSA PADULA ZURITA ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. IVAN INÁCIO DE OLIVEIRA ZURITA ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. JARDIM NOVO ANGULO HORTOLÂNDIA
E.M.E.I.E.F. PROFA ALICE LEBEIS PIRASSUNUNGA
E.M.E.I.E.F. PROFESSOR PAULO GOMES BARBOSA ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. PROFª MARIA ZÉLIA M.P. PADOVANI (CAIC) ARARAS
E.M.E.I.E.F. PROFª MARIA ZÉLIA M.P. PADOVANI (CAIC) ARARAS
E.M.E.I.F PROFA. LUCIANA DALTRO ARARAS
E.M.E.I.F. NELSON BOVO NETO ARARAS
E.M.E.I.F. "PROF.ª THEREZA MARIA DA CUNHA BODO CARVALHO" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.I.F. "PROFª. CARMELITA VIEIRA TERRA DIAS" SÃO MIGUEL ARCANJO
E.M.E.I.F. "SILVINO ANTUNES DE SOUZA" FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
E.M.E.I.F. MODELO PREFEITO HERMÍNIO OMETTO ARARAS
E.M.I.E.E. MARIA APARECIDA MUNIZ MICHIELIN E JOSÉ ARARAS
E.M.RE.F "DA FAZENDA TAMANDUÁ" MATÃO
E.ME.I.F. PROFª ZEZÉ SALLES ANALÂNDIA
E.O.E.D. INFANTIL PINTANDO O SETE LIMEIRA
E.T.E "FRANCISCO GARCIA" MOCOCA
E.T.E. PROF. ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA RIO CLARO
E.T.E.C. PREFEITO ALBERTO FERES ARARAS
E.T.I. "PROFº. ROBERTO VELTRE" MATÃO
ECOLA "JOANICA" - ENSINO DE EDUCAÇÃO INAFANTIL MATÃO
EDUCACIONAL S/C LTDA. ARARAS
EDUCAR "INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SOCIEDADE SIMPLES" LTDA. MOGI GUAÇU
EDUCAR INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MOGI-MIRIM
EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "LILIA INEZ THIRION VITTE" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
EDUQ - ASSESSORIA E TREINAMENTO SS LTDA. RIO CLARO
EE " PROFESSOR LIMA PECCHIONE ROCHA" FRANCA
EE "PROFº. FENÍZIO MARCHINI" ITAPIRA
EE "YASUO SASAKI" HORTOLÂNDIA
EE CASTELO BRANCO LIMEIRA
EE CEL BATISTA NOVAIS ESPÍRITO SANTO DO PINHAL
EE PROF JANUÁRIO SYLVIO PEZZOTTI RIO CLARO
EE PROFº ALCHESTE DE GODOY ANDIA SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
EM "GENÉSIO DA LUZ NOVAES" VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA
EM MIGUEL LATANZIO MONTE MOR
EMAIC-CPC "PROF. DANIEL CAETANO DO CARMO" PIRASSUNUNGA
EMEB IRMÃ MARIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ LEME
EMEB PARQUE DOS IPÊS HOLAMBRA
EMEB PROFA. IRENE FEIJÓ DA SILVA LEME
EMEB PROFª MARIA AMÁLIA BONFANTI LEMOS LEME
EMEB PROFª ANA MARIA REBESSI PENTEADO LEME
EMEB PROFª RENATA BACCARIN LEME
EMEF "Dª IZAURA DA SILVA VIEIRA" ITAPIRA
EMEF "PROFA DIRCE SOUZA DE GISMENES" LEME
EMEF CEU "ALVARENGA" SÃO PAULO
EMEF DONA JÚLIA RODRIGUES LEME LEME
EMEF JORNALISTA WASHINGTON LUIZ DE ANDRADE PIRASSUNUNGA
EMEF PROF. ALCIDES KAMMER ANDRADE LEME
EMEF PROF. ANTONIO DE PÁDUA MARTINS DE MELO PORTO FELIZ
EMEF PROFA APARECIDA TAUFIC NASSIF MANSUR NAIF LEME
EMEF PROFESSOR NOÉ AZEVEDO SÃO PAULO
EMEF PROFª ADALGISA PERIN BALESTRO FRANZINI ARARAS
EMEF PROFº JOÃO SIMÕES ARARAS
EMEI CECILIA DE SOUZA QUEIROZ LEME
EMEI " APARECIDA RAGASSI MASSELANI" MATÃO
EMEI " PROFESSORA CATHARINA TOLEDO GERDIS" MATÃO
EMEI "MÁRIO GANDINI" MATÃO
EMEI "PROFESSORA ELIZINHA BUENO" MATÃO
EMEI "PROFESSORA HELENA LIAN" MATÃO
EMEI "PROFª MARIA AMÉLLIA ORTIZ GANDINI" MATÃO
EMEI "PROFª VERÔNICA DROPELLO" MATÃO
EMEI "PROFª VIOLETA RIBEIRO LOPES" MATÃO
EMEI "ZULMIRA PRANDI GRIGOLLI" MATÃO
EMEI CENTRO SOCIAL "JOÃO NONIS" MATÃO
EMEI CEU "ALVARENGA" SÃO PAULO
EMEI DA "FAZENDA TAMANDUÁ" MATÃO
EMEI DE "SILVÂNIA" MATÃO
EMEI PAULO ROLAND LORDELLO ARARAS
EMEI PEQUENO APRENDIZ CARAPICUÍBA
EMEI PROFª VIRGINIA SCHWENGER LEME FRANCO LEME
EMEI PROFº ODORICO BIASON ARARAS
EMEI SENNINHA CARAPICUÍBA
EMEI THEREZA SENEME FERRO SANTA GERTRUDES
EMEI VIVIANE DE CÁSSIA MERCHI ARARAS
EMEIEF " PROFESSORA BENEDITA DE TOLEDO" LIMEIRA
EMEIEF "MARIO DE SOUZA QUEIROZ FILHO" LIMEIRA
EMEIEF "PROFESSORA MARIA APP.DE LUCCA MOORE" LIMEIRA
EMEIEF PADRE MAURICIO SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA LIMEIRA
EMEIEF PRADA LIMEIRA
EMEIEF PROF. GERALDO ALVES PINHEIRO MOGI MIRIM
EMEIEF PROFª JULIA COLOMBO DE ALMEIDA PIRASSUNUNGA
EMEIF "PROFª ERMELINDA CARNEIRO PINTO ATTAB". PINDORAMA
EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS ALLA LTDA MOGI MIRIM
ENEF - ESCOLA NAZARENA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL RIO CLARO
ENFERMAP - CENTRO DE APRENDIZADO EDUCACIONAL S/C LTDA. PIRACICABA
ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL II NN LTDA. - EPP SANTO ANDRÉ
EQUILÍBRIO ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL - APAE DE T ARARAS
ERCI A. RIBEIRO M.E. SÃO PAULO
ESA - INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IGUAPE
ESCOLA "ADVENTISTA DE FRANCA" FRANCA
ESCOLA "ISAAC NEWTON" JUQUIÁ
ESCOLA "PROFESSOR CID CHIARELLI" - FUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL GUAÇUANA MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA "RECANTO INFANTIL MUNICIPAL MADRE EDUARDA SCHAFFERS" LEME
ESCOLA A E D APRENDIZAGEM E DESENVOLVIMENTO SÃO PAULO
ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE ARARAS ARARAS
ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE LIMEIRA LIMEIRA
ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE PORTO FELIZ PORTO FELIZ
ESCOLA ADVENTISTA DE RIO CLARO RIO CLARO
ESCOLA ARQUIMEDES S/C LTDA. CAMPINAS
ESCOLA ARTES E LETRAS SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO
ESCOLA CAMINHAR S/S EPP MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA CATÓLICA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "PEQUENO INFANTE" MATÃO
ESCOLA CEM - COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE MATÃO MATÃO
ESCOLA CENECISTA PROFESSOR BENEDITO ORTIZ DOIS CÓRREGOS
ESCOLA CENTRO SOCIAL CÁRITAS PIRACICABA
ESCOLA CONSTRUINDO S/S LTDA. BROTAS
ESCOLA CRIATIVA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E INFANTIL LTDA. ME CAMPINAS
ESCOLA DA SAÚDE DE PIRACICABA - ESAUP PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE 1º E 2º GRAU SELETIVO II S/C LTDA. MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA DE ARTE CRIATIVA TOULOUSE - LAUTREC SOCIEDADE SIMPES LTDA. FRANCA
ESCOLA DE EDUC.INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL "JOÃOZINHO E MARIA" FRANCA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO E RECREAÇÃO INFANTIL "REINO DA FANTASIA" MATÃO
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL APAE DE ITARIRI ITARIRI
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO ESPECIAL DA APAE DE MATÃO "PROFª PALMA IZAURA PINOTTI RICCI" MATÃO
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL " MEU TESOURO " S/C LTDA - ME TAUBATÉ
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "A CIGARRINHA" PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "BABY SAURO" PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "CONTO DE FADAS" FALUPI S/C LTDA. PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "INTEGRAÇÃO" LIMEIRA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "OS SMURFS" PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL - "CASTELINHO ENCANTADO" SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL ALADDIN AMERICANA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL AQUARELA ARARAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL COR E AÇÃO PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL CRESCER ARARAS ARARAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL CURUMIM SOROCABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DEGRAU ARARAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL DINÂMICA PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E BERÇÁRIO "A CORUJINHA" PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL "GOTINHA DE ORVALHO" MATÃO
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL HARMONIA LTDA ARARAQUARA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MARIA IMACULADA S/S LTDA AMÉRICO BRASILIENSE
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL ORION LTDA SÃO PAULO
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SHALOM SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SÃO LUCAS CARAPICUÍBA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL VIVER E APRENDER SOROCABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E FUNDAMENTAL "PIMPA PIMPÃO" (COLÉGIO EVOLUÇÃO) PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL GASPARZINHO E COLÉGIO SÃO BENEDITO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL LIMEIRA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL GIRASSOL DE RIO CLARO S/C LTDA. RIO CLARO
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL HAPPY DAY S/C LTDA - ME SANTO ANDRÉ
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL MORADA DOS ANJOS LTDA-ME PORTO FELIZ
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL PEQUENOS CORAÇÕES LTDA - ME PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL PINTANDO O SETE PEDERNEIRAS S/C LTDA PEDERNEIRAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL RA TIM BUM PIRACICABA
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL SACI PERERÊ BROTAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL TRENZINHO LTDA. PEDERNEIRAS
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO KATATAU LTDA BARUERI
ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL "MAX BENNY MACENA" BARIRI
ESCOLA DO FUTURO PERUÍBE LTDA-ME PERUIBE
ESCOLA EDUCACIONAL VIVÊNCIA SS LTDA ITAPIRA
ESCOLA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "SER CRIANÇA" LTDA SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
ESCOLA ELEFANTINHO - EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SANTO ANDRÉ
ESCOLA ELEFANTINHO: EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL LTDA. - ME SANTO ANDRÉ
ESCOLA ESTADUAL "ANCHIETA" PEDERNEIRAS
ESCOLA ESTADUAL "COMENDADOR EMÍLIO ROMI" SANTA BÁRBARA DO O'ESTE
ESCOLA ESTADUAL "JAMIL ABRAHÃO SAAD" CORDEIRÓPOLIS
ESCOLA ESTADUAL "PROF. NELSON STROILI" RIO CLARO
ESCOLA ESTADUAL "PROFESSOR NELSON GIRARD" MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA ESTADUAL 'NEWTON PRADO" LEME
ESCOLA ESTADUAL BENJAMIN BASTOS VARGEM GRANDE DO SUL
ESCOLA ESTADUAL BRASIL LIMEIRA
ESCOLA ESTADUAL CORONEL JOÃO FERREIRA BARBOSA SÃO PEDRO DA UNIÃO
ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
ESCOLA ESTADUAL FRANCISCO GRAZIANO ARARAS
ESCOLA ESTADUAL IBRANTINA CARDONA HOLAMBRA
ESCOLA ESTADUAL JARDIM BELA VISTA CONCHAL
ESCOLA ESTADUAL JARDIM HEDY MOGI GUAÇU
ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOÃO OMETTO IRACEMÁPOLIS
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. DÉLCIO BÁCCARO RIO CLARO
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROF. NELSON STROILI RIO CLARO
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR BENEDITO SAMPAIO CAMPINAS
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDEMAR FERREIRA LEME
ESCOLA GALENO S/C LTDA. SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
ESCOLA INFANTIL "GENTE MIÚDA" CATANDUVA
ESCOLA INFANTIL E BERÇÁRIO DENTINHO DE LEITE ARARAS
ESCOLA INFANTIL E FUNDAMENTAL PINGO DE GENTE PIRAJUÍ
ESCOLA INFANTIL JOÃO SEBER TORRINHA
ESCOLA INFANTIL MUNDO NOVO S/C LTDA. SOROCABA
ESCOLA INFANTIL TURMINHA DO VAGA LUME LTDA-ME ARARAS
ESCOLA LUZ PAULÍNIA
ESCOLA MASTER ENSINO REGULARES E CURSOS PREPARATÓRIOS LTDA. BARUERI
ESCOLA MATERNAL E PRÉ - PRIMÁRIO "ARCO ÍRIS" PIRACICABA
ESCOLA MAVI LTDA - ME ARAÇOIABA DA SERRA
ESCOLA MUNDO ENCANTADO LTDA. ME PARIQUERA-AÇÚ
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL "DANTE EGREGGIO" RIO CLARO
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANETE MECHIORETTO DIADEMA
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL VILA DIAS II - CAIC" MOGI MIRIM
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DO ROSÁRIO ELÓI MENDES
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEOPOLDO PAVIOTTI MONTE MOR
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MIGUEL JALBUT MONTE MOR
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PEDRO TRASFERETI MONTE MOR
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR DENNIZARD FRANÇA MACHADO RIO CLARO
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª MARIA ROSA LEMBO DUARTE CAPIVARI
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VEREADOR JOSÉ DEPERON FILHO SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
ESCOLA POLITÉCNICA DAS FACULDADES NETWORK LTDA. SUMARÉ
ESCOLA RECANTO FELIZ-ME JANDIRA
ESCOLA RECANTO INFANTIL ANAS'S PARK RIO CLARO
ESCOLA SESI "FERNANDO ARRAES DE ALMEIDA LEME
ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE EDUCAÇÃO "CIÊNCIAS E LETRAS" SOROCABA
ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE AMERICANA LTDA AMERICANA
ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE COMÉRCIO SÃO JOSÉ DE MOGI MIRIM ARARAS
ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA
ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL "DEPUTADO SALIM SEDEH" - CEETEPS LEME
ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL "TRAJANO CAMARGO" LIMEIRA
ESCOLA TÉCNICA ESTADUAL DE HORTOLÂNDIA HORTOLÂNDIA
ETE. "DR. SYLVIO DE MATTOS CARVALHO" MATÃO
ETEC TENENTE AVIADOR GUSTAVO KLUG PIRASSUNUNGA
EXTERNATO BRIGADEIRO FARIA LIMA SÃO PAULO
FAEC - FUNDAÇÃO AMERICANENSE DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA AMERICANA
FELBER EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA. SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
FIORE - ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL LTDA ME SANTA BÁRBARA D' OESTE
FRANCHINE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL LTDA ME ARARAS
FUNDAÇÃO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO DA UNICAMP - FUNCAMP CAMPINAS
FUNDAÇÃO DE ENSINO DE PIRASSUNUNGA PIRASSUNUNGA
FUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL IPANEMA IPERÓ
FUNDAÇÃO EDUCACIONAL IPANEMA SOROCABA
GRADUAL ARARAS S/C LTDA. ARARAS
GRUPO AÇÃO SOCIAL CAMINHO DA LUZ "CRECHE CAMINHO DA LUZ" FRANCA
GRUPO EDUCACIONAL DOMUS SAPIENTIAE LTDA LEME
GRUPO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRADO S/C LTDA "ANGLO MOGI-GUAÇU" MOGI GUAÇU
GRUPO EDUCACIONAL PROCOTIL LIMEIRA
HORI & HORI CIA. LTDA. ARARAQUARA
IEL - INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL LIMEIRENSE LIMEIRA
INSTITUIÇÃO ASSISTENCIAL E EDUCACIONAL AMÉLIA RODRIGUES SANTO ANDRÉ
INSTITUIÇÃO PAULISTA ADVENTISTA E ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL CATANDUVA
INSTITUTO AMERICANO DE LINS DA IGREJA METODISTA LINS
INSTITUTO DA SAGRADA FAMÍLIA JANDIRA
INSTITUTO DAS FILHAS DE SÃO JOSÉ PORTO FELIZ
INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA COEDUP PEDERNEIRAS
INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO LEMENSE LTDA. - EPP LEME
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL "ANDRADE" FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL CARMEM MATTOS RIO CLARO
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE AMERICANA AMERICANA
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL ELYTE JANDIRA
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL HOMINIS SAPIENTES DIADEMA
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MONTESSORI ME COSMÓPOLIS
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PAIS E FILHOS SÃO PAULO
INSTITUTO MAIRIPORÃ MAIRIPORÃ
INSTITUTO P.A.Z EDUCACIONAL LIMEIRA
INSTITUTO PAULISTA DE ENSINO E CULTURA - IPEC CAMPINAS
INSTITUTO SÃO JOSÉ DE EDUCAÇÃO E INSTRUÇÃO PORTO FERREIRA
INSTITUTO SÃO JOSÉ DE EDUCAÇÃO E INSTRUÇÃO - COLÉGIO JOHN KENNEDY PIRASSUNUNGA
INSTITUTO VERITAS ILUMINATA DESENVOLVIMENTO E ASSISTÊNCIA- VIDA SÃO PAULO
IPEF INSTITUTO DE PESQUISAS E ESTUDOS FLORESTAIS - ESALQ-USP PIRACICABA
J.F. ROMAN SANTOS ME ARARAS
JARDIM DE INFÂNCIA FAVO DE MEL ME PIEDADE
JARDIM ENCANTADO S/S LTDA - COLÉGIO JARDIM AMERICANA
JARDIM ENCANTADO S/S LTDA. AMERICANA
JARDM ESCOLA SAPEQUINHA S/C LTDA MOGI MIRIM
K.C. FABER DE OLIVEIRA ME LIMEIRA
KNIGHTSBRIDGE ESCOLA DE IDIOMAS LTDA. MOGI GUAÇU
KOELLE LTDA - EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA. RIO CLARO
LABORATÓRIO SÃO JUDAS TADEU MOGI GUAÇU
LAR E CRECHE MÃEZINHA ITÚ
LAR INFANTIL ANINHA MOGI-MIRIM
LICEU ARARAS JÚNIOR LTDA. ARARAS
LICEU ARARAS LTDA ARARAS
LICEU GLORIAN DEI SOCIEDADE CIVIL LTDA. LEME
LUCIENE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA SANTOS ME ITAPEVI
MARINS & MARINS LTDA - EPP AMERICANA
MISSÃO ASSISTENCIAL BOAZ "CRECHE MARIA HELENA JONES" PIRACICABA
NEXUS RIO CLARO SS LTDA. RIO CLARO
NOEME SILVA MEIRA DE ALCÂNTARA LEME
NOVA ESCOLA - EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL SOROCABA
NUCLEO EDUCACIONAL CAVINATO LTDA. LIMEIRA
NÚCLEO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL "SONHO ENCANTADO" SANTO ANDRÉ
NÚCLEO DE PROMOÇÃO SOCIAL "DONA IGNÊZ DA SILVA COELHO" MATÃO
NÚCLEO DE RECREAÇÃO "ARTES E PRÉ-ESCOLA" LARANJAL PAULISTA
NÚCLEO DE RECREAÇÃO INFANTILL LÁPIS MÁGICO LTDA. - ME MOGI MIRIM
NÚCLEO EDUCACIONAL CARROSSEL IGUAPE
NÚCLEO EDUCACIONAL INFANTIL TRENZINHO MAGICO SUZANO SS SUZANO
NÚCLEO EDUCACIONAL INFANTIL TRENZINHO MÁGICO SUZANO SS SUZANO
NÚCLEO EDUCACIONAL SÃO FRANCISCO LIMEIRA
NÚCLEO PAULISTA DE EDUCAÇÃO FERRAZ DE VASCONCELOS
OBRA SOCIAL MADALENA DE CANOSSA ARARAS
ORGANIZAÇÃO ESCOLAR ALEM RIO CLARO
ORGANIZAÇÃO VALRIBEIRA DE ENSINO LTDA. REGISTRO
ORIENTA PARA A VIDA LIMEIRA
PASSOS QUALIFICAÇÃO PROFISSIONAL LTDA. ME LIMEIRA
PATRÍCIA LANZA ME ARARAS
PERES E PERES EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL LTDA ME ARARAS
PIRES & PIRES EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL S/C LTDA. - ME ARARAS
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CARAPICUÍBA CARAPICUÍBA
PROFESSOR LÁZARO GONÇALVES TEIXEIRA MONTE MOR
PRÓ-CULTURA S/C SANTA BÁRBARA DO O'ESTE
QUALITÁ EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA LTDA. LEME
RECANTO INFANTIL "GIRASSOL" CAMPINAS
RECANTO INFANTIL BRANCA DE NEVE LTDA - ME SÃO PAULO
ROSELI NOGUEIRA DA SILVA MENDES & CIA LTDA - ME CAÇAPAVA
SANTA CLAUSS - CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL ARARAQUARA
SECRETARIA DE EDUCAÇÃO DE JAHU JAÚ
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO DE BRAGANÇA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO DE PALMARES PAULISTAQ PALMARES PAULISTA
SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAÇÃO DE PINHALZINHO PINHALZINHO
SEI- SISTEMA DE EDUCAÇÃO INTELIGENTE LTDA MOGI MIRIM
SEIAS - INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IMACULADA CAMPINAS
SEIAS- INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO MOGI MIRIM
SENAI - CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO MATÃO
SERVIÇO NACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM COMERCIAL - SENAC LIMEIRA
SERVIÇO PAROQUIAL DE ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL DE SANTA BÁRBARA - CRECHE PAPA JOÃO PAULO II SANTA BÁRBARA DO O'ESTE
SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - C.E. Nº 083 RIO CLARO
SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - CE SESI 303 ARARAS
SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SESI 390 PIRASSUNUNGA
SILVA & GANDOLFI LTDA - ME FRANCA
SILVA E SÁ EDUCACIONAL LTDA. ESCOLA CAMINHOS DOURADOS VARGINHA
SIRLENE REJANE ASSENÇO B. BUENO - ME MOGI GUAÇU
SISTEMA OPÇÃO DE ENSINO-EPP SANTA GERTRUDES
SOCIEDADE BENEFICENTE ESCOLA DO MESTRE JESUS ARARAQUARA
SOCIEDADE BENEFICIENTE EQUÍLIBRIO DE INTERLAGOS SÃO PAULO
SOCIEDADE COMUNITÁRIA DE ED. E CUL. DE SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS SANTA CRUZ DAS PALMEIRAS
SOCIEDADE DE EDUCAÇÃO INTEGRAL E DE ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL MOGI MIRIM
SOCIEDADE DE EDUCAÇÃO LEBISTE LTDA. ITAPECERICA DA SERRA
SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL LARANJALL PAULISTA LTDA. LARANJAL PAULISTA
SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL MORAES, ENSINO EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA S/C LTDA - EEP RIO CLARO
SOCIEDADE EDUCAÇÃO E CARIDADE - COLÉGIO PURÍSSIMO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA RIO CLARO
SOCIEDADE EDUCAÇÃO INSTRUÇÃO ESCOLA INFANTIL PETELECO S/C LTDA. CAMPINAS
SOCIEDADE HUMANA DESPERTAR SUMARÉ
SOCIEDADE ITUANA DE EDUCAÇÃO LTDA. ITÚ
T.J MATERIAIS DIDÁTICOS PREST. SERV. LTDA ME ARARAS
TEC SAU - ESCOLA TÉCNICA DE SAÚDE AMERICANA
TOLOTTO & SABATIM PIRACICABA
UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO - FACULDADE DE ZOOTECNIA E ENGENHARIA DE ALIMENTOS PIRASSUNUNGA
UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO SÃO CARLOS
UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO - USP SÃO PAULO
UNIVERSIDADE DE SÃO PAULO - USP SÃO PAULO
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL DE CAMPINAS - UNICAMP CAMPINAS
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA "JULIO DE MESQUITA FILHO" ARARAQUARA
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA "JULIO MESQUITA FILHO" RIO CLARO
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA "JULIO MESQUITA FILHO" RIO CLARO
UNIVERSIDADE ESTADUAL PAULISTA "JÚLIO DE MESQUITA FILHO" BOTUCATU
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DE SÃO CARLOS - CAMPUS ARARAS ARARAS
VALÉRIA APARECIDA CAMPOS PEDRINI - ME MOGI GUAÇU
VILHENA PIZZO & CIA LTDA ME FRANCA
ZUNTINI E MARTONI LTDA ME ARARAS